Chuyển tới nội dung
Home » The Wheels on The Bus | เพลงเด็กภาษาอังกฤษ | คำ ศัพท์ place

The Wheels on The Bus | เพลงเด็กภาษาอังกฤษ | คำ ศัพท์ place

The Wheels on The Bus | เพลงเด็กภาษาอังกฤษ


นอกจากการดูบทความนี้แล้ว คุณยังสามารถดูข้อมูลที่เป็นประโยชน์อื่นๆ อีกมากมายที่เราให้ไว้ที่นี่: ดูเพิ่มเติม

The wheels on the bus go round and round.
round and round.
round and round.
The wheels on the bus go round and round,
all through the town!
The people on the bus go up and down.
up and down.
up and down.
The people on the bus go up and down,
all through the town!
The horn on the bus goes beep, beep, beep.
beep, beep beep.
beep, beep, beep.
The horn on the bus goes beep, beep, beep.
all through the town!
The wipers on the bus go swish, swish, swish.
swish, swish, swish.
swish, swish, swish.
The wipers on the bus go swish, swish, swish,
all through the town!
The signals on the bus go blink, blink, blink.
blink, blink, blink.
blink, blink, blink.
The signals on the bus go blink, blink, blink,
all through the town!
The babies on the bus go waa, waa, waa.
waa, waa, waa.
waa, waa, waa.
The babies on the bus go waa, waa, waa,
all through the town!
The mamy on the bus go shh, shh, shh.
shh, shh, shh.
shh, shh, shh.
The mamy on the bus go shh, shh, shh,
all through the town!
The wheels on the bus go round and round.
round and round.
round and round.
The wheels on the bus go round and round,
all through the town!
all through the town!
all through the town!
All through the town.

ช่องเกี่ยวกับเพลงเด็กจากน้องนะโมเป็นเพลงเด็กในตำนานและเพลงเด็กอนุบาล เพื่อส่งเสริมพัฒนาการของลูกเรามาร่วมอนุรักษ์เพลงเด็กไปด้วยกันนะคะ คลิปใหม่ๆ กดตรงนี้เลย ►► http://bit.ly/เพลงเด็กน้องนะโม
เพลงยอดนิมสำหรับเด็ก เพลงเด็กอื่น ๆ
เพลงเด็กอนุบาล ➡ https://youtu.be/WZAZX23e2n4
เพลงช้าง ➡ https://youtu.be/LGUymTkY98I
เพลงเป็ด ➡ https://youtu.be/JPjFE8mZx74
เพลงกบ ➡ https://youtu.be/WR6GXFO7o
เพลงแมงมุม ➡ https://youtu.be/1em8l8Gh7as
ร่วมอนุรักษ์เพลงเด็กในตำนานไปด้วยกันนะคะ
Facebook เพลงเด็ก ►► http://bit.ly/เพจเฟสบุ๊คเพลงเด็ก
กดติดตามเพลงเด็ก ►► https://bit.ly/2NrKw5f
Google + เพลงเด็ก ►► https://bit.ly/2owHt0Q
IG เพลงเด็ก ►► https://www.instagram.com/kidsplay_namo
Twitter เพลงเด็ก ►► https://twitter.com/namokidsong
ติดต่อสอบถามทางธุรกิจได้ที่ email : [email protected]
เพลงเด็ก เพลงเด็กในตำนาน เพลงเด็กอนุบาล เพลงเด็กน้องนะโม น้องนะโม

The Wheels on The Bus | เพลงเด็กภาษาอังกฤษ

746. Karl Pilkington’s 3-Minute Wonders / Manchester Accent


Learn English as it is spoken by native speakers. Let’s listen to Karl Pilkington rambling about life, the universe \u0026 everything, and see what we can understand and learn. Karl is from Manchester, so we’ll be looking at some features of his accent, picking up plenty of vocabulary and having a bit of a laugh along the way. Episode page to download audio \u0026 subscribe to the podcast https://wp.me/p4IuUxpwg
Other episodes you might like:
656. Karl Pilkington’s Monkey News https://teacherluke.co.uk/2020/03/31/656britishcomedykarlpilkingtonsmonkeynewstherickygervaisshow/
682. Key Features of English Accents https://teacherluke.co.uk/2020/09/25/682keyfeaturesofenglishaccentsexplained/
Get the LEP App on your phone https://teacherluke.co.uk/howtodownload/getthelepapp/
Subscribe to LEP Premium https://www.teacherluke.co.uk/premiuminfo
LEP TSHIRTS https://www.teacherluke.co.uk/merch
00:00 Introduction
02:03 Who is Karl Pilkington?
03:59 Some thoughts on accent/pronunciation
07:14 Video1 Karl on Life (Questions)
09:39 Video1 Karl on Life (Listening)
13:14 Video1 Answers to Questions
17:08 Video1 Intensive listening / Breaking it down
32:14 Video1 Vocabulary Review
34:36 Pronunciation1 H drop, glottal stop
38:22 Video2 Karl on Health (Questions)
39:20 Video2 Karl on Health (Listening)
41:25 Video2 Answers to Questions
42:59 Video2 Intensive listening / Breaking it down
53:10 Video2 Vocabulary Review
54:56 Pronunciation2 Vowel sounds
57:09 Video3 Karl on Food (Questions)
59:02 Video3 Karl on Food (Listening)
1:01:11 Video 3 Answers to Questions
1:03:36 Video3 Intensive listening / Breaking it down
1:11:33 Video3 Vocabulary Review

746. Karl Pilkington's 3-Minute Wonders / Manchester Accent

25 สถานที่ คำศัพท์ / คำถาม / วลี ภาษาอังกฤษ


สมัครเป็นสมาชิกช่องนี้!!
กดปุ่ม \”สมัคร\” ข้างล่างวีดีโอใน Youtube หรือกดลิงค์นี้ได้เลยนะครับ https://www.youtube.com/channel/UC93A91EZTtZW55WEKCz_jYA/join
สั่งซื้อหนังสือได้จากแอดมินไลน์
@LINE ID = @EnglishbyChris
รับสอนตัวต่อตัว ติดต่อผมได้ที่
@LINE ID = @TeacherChris
http://www.englishbychris.com/portfolioitems/25places/
https://www.facebook.com/englishbychris
สนามบิน Airport 01:55
ธนาคาร Bank 08:38
ร้านบาร์ Bar 13:15
สถานีรถเมล์ Bus station 17:29
ร้านกาแฟ Café 22:45
โบสถ์ Church 28:08
โรงหนัง Cinema 32:07
ห้าง Shopping center 37:57
ร้านตัดผม Hairdressers 44:06
โรงพยาบาล Hospital 49:25
โรงแรม Hotel 56:09
ตรวดคนเข้าเมือง Immigration 01:01:21
ห้องสมุด Library 01:06:05
ตลาด Market 01:10:20
ร้านนวด Massage parlor 01:14:22
พิพิธภัณฑ์ Museum 01:21:34
สวนสาธารณะ Park 01:26:47
ปั๊มน้ำมัน Petrol station 01:32:10
ไปรษณีย์ Post office 01:36:32
ร้านอาหาร Restaurant 01:41:37
โรงเรียน School 01:45:48
ร้านสะดวกซื้อ Shop 01:51:28
วัด Temple 01:58:49
สถานีรถไฟ Train station 02:04:05
มหาวิทยาลัย University 02:09:00

25 สถานที่ คำศัพท์ / คำถาม / วลี ภาษาอังกฤษ

Places l สถานที่ต่างๆ คำศัพท์พื้นฐาน


คลิปนี้ปรับปรุงเสียงใหม่นะคะ ฝากติดตามด้วยนะคะทุกคน

Places l สถานที่ต่างๆ คำศัพท์พื้นฐาน

คำศัพท์ Place สถานที่


คำศัพท์ Place สถานที่

นอกจากการดูหัวข้อนี้แล้ว คุณยังสามารถเข้าถึงบทวิจารณ์ดีๆ อื่นๆ อีกมากมายได้ที่นี่: ดูบทความเพิ่มเติมในหมวดหมู่Wki

Trả lời

Email của bạn sẽ không được hiển thị công khai.